Kensal High School Class listing

Class of 1916

Amy Guenther, Deceased Glen Rich, Deceased

Class of 1917

Florence Frederickson Rich, Deceased

Class of 1918

Louis H. Bartosh Deceased

Class of 1919

Astrid Christensen, Deceased

Edward Krag, Deceased

Merton Peterson, Deceased

Steven Nogosek Deceased

Henry R. Nichols, Deceased

Class of 1920

Johanne Pederson Thom, Deceased

Elizabeth Thompson Daniels, Deceased

Johanne Pederson Deceased

Class of 1921

Gustave Guenther, Deceased

Freda Klefler Underdahl Deceased

Bertha Guenther Schlossar Deceased

Ruby Johnson, Deceased

Class of 1922

George Christianson, Deceased

Gerald Bartosh, Deceased

Margaret Clancy Deceased

Emma Guenther Blaumhagen, Deceased

Pearletta DuBois Fish, Deceased

Wilfred Feckler, Deceased

Class of 1923

Margaret Nogosek Smith, Deceased

Bertha Hanson, Deceased

Ruth Klefler Fillerandt Deceased

Ronholm Spitzer, Deceased

Mabel Jensen, Deceased

Class of 1924

M.C. McKinnon,Deceased

Idella Kroseng, Deceased

Madge Nihill, Deceased

Irene Peterson Johnson, Deceased

Paul Brewer, Deceased

Gladys Ronholm Blahna, Deceased

Ruby Zimmerman Burleson, Deceased

Violet Bartosh Deceased

Class of 1925

Vieta Koves, Deceased

Louise Christensen,Deceased

Clyde Johnson, Deceased

Winnie Guenther, Deceased Ralph Cysewski, Deceased

Elizabeth Nichols Paine, 569 Bannuck Ave.,American Falls,ID,83211

Pauline Florhaug Krueger, Deceased

Emilia Frederickson Pederson, Deceased

Mildred Anderson Smith, Box 474, Georgetown, CO, 88444

Leona Ashley McClernan, 2700 Hallister Terrace, Glendale,CA,91206

Dagmar Christensen Harrington, Deceased

Alice Morris Hinrich,1499 Old Mt. Ave. Space 62, San Jacinto,CA, 92383

Helen Walsh Beauclair,1310 Knollwood Rd. #43L, Seal Beach,CA,90740

Christine Eriksen Stiles, 601 N. Heartwell #306,Waukishau,WI,5318

Lee Ferguson, Deceased

Class of 1926

Ernest Nogosek, Deceased William Nichols, Deceased

Anna Bartosh Dahl,4177 Lanvie Rd., Encino, CA, 91436

Marjary Anderson Bryant,1151 Harmony Circle NE,Janesville,WI,53545

Harold Lloyd,331 E. Palm Dr. #206,Placentia,CA,92670

Lucille Walsh Lloyd, Deceased

Helen Young Pewe, 7316 Claire Ave., Riseda, CA, 91335

Mabel Jensen, Woodside Convalescent Center 01 8th Ave SE, Rochester, MN, 55904

Lucille Lilly Cysewski, Deceased Francis Brewer, Deceased

Darlene Zollner Radar, Nila Zollner Coghlan, Wahpeton, ND, 58075

Class of 1927

Doug Snow, Deceased

William Schroeder, Deceased George Eldon Longstret, Deceased

Ruby Fredrickson Homann, Deceased Eva Loyd Beattie, Deceased

Anna Wulff Neva, Deceased

Ronholm Martneau, Deceased

Dagny Wulff Probst, Deceased

Class of 1929

Anna Jensen, Deceased

Verna Johnson, Deceased

Mamie Ryder, Deceased

Echo Bower, Deceased

George Miller, Deceased

Oscar Lilly, Deceased

Vernon Munt, Deceased

Dorothy Peterson Fulton, Deceased

Olga Michelson Pederson, Deceased

Ione Longstreth Carrington,1010 SW 134th St.#42, Burien,WA,98146

Nila Zollner Coghlan, 1435 N. 7th, Wahpeton, ND, 58075

Tom Walsh, 607 S. W. 11th St., Willmar, MN, 56201

Mary Nihill Bartosh, Deceased

Class of 1930

Fern Bower, Deceased

Irene Nye, Deceased

Geraldine Burleson, Deceased

Charles Johnston, Deceased

Frank Peterson, Deceased

Myrtle Eriksen Pewe, Deceased

Charles Metz, Deceased

Alice Dahl Christensen, 722 6th Ave. s. E., Jamestown, ND, 58401

Gerda Christensen, Deceased

Dorothy Johnson Krubeck, 630 Hillcrest, Longview, WA, 98632

Elinor Reibe Aller, Big Timber, MT

Anna Reibe Lowe, Deceased

Richard Bartosh, 34946 County Line Dr., Yucaipa, CA, 92399

Class of 1931

Mildred Bauer, .Deceased

George Horejsi, Deceased

Irvan A. Larson, Deceased

Warren Nye, Otter Tail, Fergus Falls, MN, 56537

Clair Christensen, Deceased

Erma Koves Frederickson, 1120 5th St NE, Valley City, ND, 58072

June Frederickson Knudson, 702 s. E. 13th, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Ursula Paczkowski Lampert, Jamestown, ND, 58455

Evelyn Anderson Spitzer, 523 Main, Kensal, ND, 58455

Emma Ronholm Norden, 421 18th St NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Ruth Bartosh Vezinas, PO Box 1886, Graeagle, CA, 96103

Margaret Peterson Thurber, Box 304, Lakeside, OR, 97449

Class of 1932

Marian Walsh, Deceased

Merle Lloyd Tanner, 23730 Fair Weather Dr., Canyon Lake, CA, 92587

Astrid Frederickson King, 13417 Cypress Drive, Batter, MN, 56472

Carol Peterson Jarmin, Box 474, Larimore, ND, 58251

Elmer Mickelson, 1306 NE 3 St. Unit C, Staples, MN, 56479

Howard Hegbar, Deceased

Prentice Metz, 21 9th St. E., West Fargo, ND, 58078

Class of 1933

Clyde Councilman, Deceased

Jack Riebe, Deceased

Eleanor Smith Hewitt, Deceased

Velma Mudler Thurlow, Deceased

William Chmelik, Deceased

Gladys Frederickson Liddle, Deceased

Edna Spitzer Kellerman,3000 J St. s. W., Cedar Rapids, IA, 52404

Opal Hyland Burchill, Deceased

Louise Ramer Krubeck, Deceased

Ione Longstreth Corrington,1010 SW 134th St.#42, Burien,WA,98146

Nila Zollner Coghlan, 1435 N. 7th, Wahpeton, ND, 58075

Tom Walsh, 607 S. W. 11th St., Willmar, MN, 56201

Mary Nihill Bartosh, Deceased

Class of 1930

Fern Bower, Deceased

Irene Nye, Deceased

Geraldine Burleson, Deceased

Charles Johnston, Deceased

Frank Peterson, Deceased

Myrtle Eriksen Pewe, Deceased

Charles Metz, Deceased

Alice Dahl Christensen, 722 6th Ave. s. E., Jamestown, ND, 58401

Gerda Christensen, Deceased

Dorothy Johnson Krubeck, 630 Hillcrest, Longview, WA, 98632

Elinor Reibe Aller, Big Timber, MT

Anna Reibe Lowe, Deceased

Richard Bartosh, 34946 County Line Dr., Yucaipa, CA, 92399

Class of 1931

Mildred Bauer, .Deceased

George Horejsi, Deceased

Irvan A. Larson, Deceased

Warren Nye, Otter Tail, Fergus Falls, MN, 56537

Clair Christensen, Deceased

Erma Koves Frederickson, 1120 5th St NE, Valley City, ND, 58072

June Frederickson Knudson, 702 s. E. 13th, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Ursula Paczkowski Lampert, Jamestown, ND, 58455

Evelyn Anderson Spitzer, 523 Main, Kensal, ND, 58455

Emma Ronholm Norden, 421 18th St NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Ruth Bartosh Vezinas, PO Box 1886, Graeagle, CA, 96103

Margaret Peterson Thurber, Box 304, Lakeside, OR, 97449

Class of 1932

Marian Walsh, Deceased

Merle Lloyd Tanner, 23730 Fair Weather Dr., Canyon Lake, CA, 92587

Astrid Frederickson King, 13417 Cypress Drive, Batter, MN, 56472

Carol Peterson Jarmin, Box 474, Larimore, ND, 58251

Elmer Mickelson, 1306 NE 3 St. Unit C, Staples, MN, 56479

Howard Hegbar, Deceased

Prentice Metz, 21 9th St. E., West Fargo, ND, 58078

Class of 1933

Clyde Councilman, Deceased

Jack Riebe, Deceased

Eleanor Smith Hewitt, Deceased

Velma Mudler Thurlow, Deceased

William Chmelik, Deceased

Gladys Frederickson Liddle, Deceased

Edna Spitzer Kellerman,3000 J St. s. W., Cedar Rapids, IA, 52404

Opal Hyland Burchill, Deceased

Louise Ramer Krubeck, Deceased

Cleo Lipetzky Fecker, 925 Kenwood Ave #2136, Duluth, MN, 55811

Pearl Johnson Robbins, Deceased

Laura Ferguson Davis, 2166 12th Ave., San Francisco, CA, 94116

Bertha Jensen Kercher, Deceased

Maxine Bata Baker, 20357 Keswice St., Canogaph, CA 91306

Valerie Bata, Deceased

Elsie Ericksen DuBois, Deceased

Rev. Robert Nelson,1963 E. County Rd. F, White Bear Lake,MN,55110

Class of 1934

Violet Wright, Deceased

Mabel Nelson Mead, Deceased

Clair Shieb, Deceased

Gordon Longstreth, Deceased

Simon Jenson, Deceased

Thomas Nihill, Deceased

Eleanor Petrik Schneider, Deceased

Julia Neva Kaas, Deceased

Opal Lipetzky Ableidinger, 8750 4 St. SE, Kensal, ND, 58455 Deceased

Loretta Schlecht Bigelow, Deceased

Ulasta Chmelik Kolowsek, Rt. 2, Orland, CA, 95963

Harold Miller, 22567 S. E. 42 Terrace, Issaquah, WA, 98027

DeVerne Dunnum, 919 Snow, Richland, WA, 99352

Stanley Walsh, 318 Portola Dr., San Mateac, CA, 94403

Ruth Nihill Haines, 4426 Day Drive, Klamath Falls, OR, 97603

Class of 1935

Peter Nihill, 4235 Brokhurst Suite J, Annahiem, CA, 92804

Ilean Clancy Backer, Deceased

James Mead, Deceased

Elaine Lipetzky Dohman, 566 42nd St. SE, Fargo, ND, 58105

Pearl Blahna Shorey, St. Otto Hospith, Little Falls, MN, 56345

Fay Schieb, 5664 Northshore Dr., Milwaukee, WI, 52217

Jessie Nelson Rosendahl, 5330 S. Washburn Ave.,Minneapolis,MN, 55410

Fred Grebb, Deceased

John Miller, 1644 S. W. 168th, Seattle, WA, 98166,

Myron Thompson, Deceased

Dorathea Hegbar, 623 Pine Dr., West Bend, WI, 53095

Class of 1936

June Johnson, 251 Glenfield St, Glenfield,

Margaret Nelson Ableidinger, Deceased

Jessie Munt, Deceased

M. Elizabeth Vaughn, Deceased

Eleanor Nogosek, Deceased

Ila Collison, Deceased

Ruth Zimmerman, Deceased

Ernest Schmidt, Deceased

Norman Mead, Deceased

Sidney Greb, 6206 C Howen Ave. N., Brooklyn Center, MN, 55429

Gerard McGuire, 5 E. Santa Rebecca, Green Valley, AZ, 85614

Verna Bredahl Anderson, 1416 10th Ave. NE 1114, Jamestown,ND,58401

Rose Feckler, 421 18 St NE Apt 302, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Edward Wolsky, Deceased

Peter Simonsen, Deceased

Herb Groskreutz, Deceased

Geraldine Blahna Matzke, Deceased

Donald Spillman, Deceased

Lyle Blahna, Deceased

Lawrence Thompson, 667 Barberry Way, Nepinna, CA, 93444

Lucille Schlecht Scott, Deceased

Eileen Schieb, 260 SE 60th Ave., Portland, OR, 97215

Jergen Jensen, Deceased

Leona Fredrickson carter, 128 Sitka Dr., Security, CO, 80901

Irene Miller Cossett, Deceased

Class of 1937

Gordon Anderson, 1002 Harmony Circle SW, Janesville, WI, 53545

Dorothy Jenson Carter, Deceased

Eleanor McGuire Fisk, 748 Turnberry Ln., Lady Lake, FL, 32159

Dorothy Spillman Stiles, St. Paul, MN

Esther Wolsky Cartanay, 325 N 80 Place, Mesa, AZ, 85207

Maurine Schieb Casey, Deceased

Vernon Young, 728 E. Irving, Oshkosh, WI, 54901

Leona Bauer, Deceased

Madaline Kulla Kehoe, 3514 SE Henry St., Portland, OR, 97202

Bernard Schlecht, Deceased

Class of 1938

Aldon Blahna, Deceased

Jack Longley

Cletis Schieb Stolz, Deceased

Delores Ekren Hulsey, 2027 Williamsbury Way, Birmingham, AL, 35223

Harriet Pitra Schulz, 624 4th St S, Bordulac, ND, 58417

Kathryn LaQua Palmer, 90 5th Ave. S., Carrington, ND, 58421

Clara Frederickson Lee, 470 1st St. N., Carrington, ND, 58421

Germaine Petrek Tesch, Deceased

Woodrow Tesch, Deceased

Maurice Smith, 905 14th St. S., Fargo, ND, 58103

Lois Nelson Florhaug, 205 Soc St, Kensal, ND, 58455

Marie Jones Groskreutz, 772 Diamond St., Layton, UT, 84041

Thelma Collison Garrett, 1626 Royal Crest Dr., Lodi, CA, 95240

Charmaine Bakke Peterson, 826 Bitterroot Dr., Marian, MT, 59925

Delores Lipetzky Sellner, 1535 Woodstream Drive, Oldsmar,FL,34677

Charles Harbaugh, 1906 Baaleu Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Marjorie Thompson Arnold, 21501 Justice Way CT 5, Salem, OR, 97302

Mildred Bakke, 3440 25th St. #409, San Francisco, CA, 94110

Ione Dunnum Hyatt, 4614 41st Ave. NE, Seattle, WA, 98105

Francis Harbaugh, Deceased

Lois Frederickson Wick, 1350 2nd Ave. NE, Valley City, ND, 58072

Delores Bredahl Roach, 421 18 St NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Class of 1939

Matt Kulla, Deceased

Kenneth Spellman, Deceased

Rose Feckler, 421 18 St NE Apt 302, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Edward Wolsky, Deceased

Peter Simonsen, 8435 6th St SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

Herb Groskreutz, Deceased

Geraldine Blahna Matzke, Deceased

Donald Spillman, Deceased

Lyle Blahna, Deceased

Lawrence Thompson, 667 Barberry Way, Nepinna, CA, 93444

Lucille Schlecht Scott, Deceased

Eileen Schieb, 260 SE 60th Ave., Portland, OR, 97215

Jergen Jensen, Deceased

Leona Fredrickson carter, 128 Sitka Dr., Security, CO, 80901

Irene Miller Cossett, Deceased

Class of 1937

Gordon Anderson, 1002 Harmony Circle SW, Janesville, WI, 53545

Dorothy Jenson Carter, Deceased

Eleanor McGuire Fisk, 748 Turnberry Ln., Lady Lake, FL, 32159

Dorothy Spillman Stiles, St. Paul, MN

Esther Wolsky Cartanay, 325 N 80 Place, Mesa, AZ, 85207

Maurine Schieb Casey, Deceased

Vernon Young, 728 E. Irving, Oshkosh, WI, 54901

Leona Bauer, Deceased

Madaline Kulla Kehoe, 3514 SE Henry St., Portland, OR, 97202

Bernard Schlecht, Deceased

Class of 1938

Aldon Blahna, Deceased

Jack Longley, Address Unknown

Cletis Schieb Stolz, Deceased

Delores Ekren Hulsey, 2027 Williamsbury Way, Birmingham, AL, 35223

Harriet Pitra Schulz, 624 4th St S, Bordulac, ND, 58417

Kathryn LaQua Palmer, 90 5th Ave. S., Carrington, ND, 58421

Clara Frederickson Lee, 470 1st St. N., Carrington, ND, 58421

Germaine Petrek Tesch, Deceased

Woodrow Tesch, Deceased

Maurice Smith, 905 14th St. S., Fargo, ND, 58103

Lois Nelson Florhaug, 205 Soc St, Kensal, ND, 58455

Marie Jones Groskreutz, 772 Diamond St., Layton, UT, 84041

Thelma Collison Garrett, 1626 Royal Crest Dr., Lodi, CA, 95240

Charmaine Bakke Peterson, 826 Bitterroot Dr., Marian, MT, 59925

Delores Lipetzky Sellner, 1535 Woodstream Drive, Oldsmar,FL,34677

Charles Harbaugh, 1906 Baaleu Ave, Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Marjorie Thompson Arnold, 21501 Justice Way CT 5, Salem, OR, 97302

Mildred Bakke, 3440 25th St. #409, San Francisco, CA, 94110

Ione Dunnum Hyatt, 4614 41st Ave. NE, Seattle, WA, 98105

Francis Harbaugh, Deceased

Lois Frederickson Wick, 1350 2nd Ave. NE, Valley City, ND, 58072

Delores Bredahl Roach, 421 18 St NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Class of 1939

Matt Kulla, Deceased Kenneth Spellman, Deceased

Lorraine Johnson, Deceased

Roy Koves, Deceased

Floyd Fousek, Deceased

Mary Schlecht, Deceased

James Wright, 11017 Ewing Ave. S., Bloomington, MN, 55431

Grace Vaughn Robinson, Deceased

Albert Horesji, 1417 9th Ave. SW, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Myron Florhaug, Deceased

Teresa McGuire Golemb, Deceased

Lyla Nelson Thompson,8220 Middletown Rd,Spring Lake Park,MN,55432

Harriet Pearson Drury, 321 2nd St. NE, Pipestone, MN, 56164

Dorothy Timm Junell, 9266 Mickleberry Rd. NW, Silverdale,WA,98383

Eleanor Lipetzky Graupner, Deceased

Mary Lorraine Blahna Poppen, 15345 Hwy. 13, Wyndmere, ND, 58081

Wilfred Ableidinger, 407 N. 33, Yakima, WA, 98901

Class of 1940

Cletus Lipetzky, Deceased

Lorraine Frederickson Schroeder, RR 3 Box 34, Carrington,ND,58421

Gladys Bower Stockburger, Deceased

Marie Wulff Kracht, Deceased

Francis Pitra, 814 Dakota St, Kensal, ND, 58455

Fred Thompson, 1070 s. Santa Fe Suite 17, Vista, CA, 92084

Marguerite Ekren Thompson,1070 S. Santa Fe Suite 17,Vista,CA,92084

Dorothy LaQua Hayer, 813 E Clark St., Warrensburg, MO, 64093

Class of 1941

John McBlain, Deceased

Dunnum, Deceased

Gaylord Blahna, Deceased

Elwood Nelson, 1616 Park Circle, Lafeyette, CO, 80026

Ferd Wolsky, 11904 241 Ave. Ct. E., Buckley, WA, 98321

E. Bart Ekren, 14545 SW 126th, Tigard, OR, 97224

LeRoy Connell, Deceased

Alda Keinst Helmstetler, Deceased

Richard Anderson, 1037 Harmony Circle, Janesville, WI, 53545

Louis Timm, Deceased

Lawrence Spitzer, 1020 84 R Ave SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

Kenneth DeVillers,Deceased

Irene Nogosek Pitra, 814 Dakota St, Kensal, ND, 58455

Jean Harbaugh Schwartz, 1906 Bagley Ave., Los Angeles, CA, 90035

Erwin Wolsky, Deceased

Lois Petrek Wentz, 106 Helen St. S., Streeter, ND, 58483

Leland Frederickson, 400 Heritage Ct, Waite Park, MN, 56387

Mary Lorraine Lipetzky Fredrickson, 400 Heritage Ct, Waite Park, MN, 56387

Class of 1942

Erma Collison Fedness, Deceased

Dorothy Schaefer Wolsky, 11904 241st Ave Ct. E, Buckley, WA, 98055

Jim Munt,147 Alamo Ctry. Club, Alamo, TX, 78516

Marguerette Prodzinsky Cebula, 1722 3rd Ave.NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Harriet Nogosek DeVillers, 715 2nd Ave, Kensal, ND, 58455

Herman Kulla, 706 1 Ave, Kensal, ND, 58455

Duane Neva,Deceased

Peder Florhaug, 205 Soo St, Kensal, ND, 58455

Gordon Bredahl, Deceased

Delores Schrade McBeain, 3245 Laurel Rd, Longview, WA, 98632

Winifred Schlosser Ptucha, Deceased

Shirley LaQua Evans, Box 253, 207 Ridge Road, Plattsburg,MO,64477

John A. Thompson, Deceased

Reinhold Seitz, N 7139 Pamela St., Spokane, WA, 99205

Jack Schlecht, Deceased

Class of 1943

Cliff Nogosek, Deceased

Clarence Nogosek, Deceased

Jack Shieh, Deceased

Gerald Norheim, 115 E Burnsville Pkwy #435, Burnsville, MN, 55337

Frances Bata Dahl, Box 562, Cooperstown, ND, 58425

Albert Marsolek, Deceased

Lu Verne Wolsky, 226-35 12th Ave. S., Des Moines, WA, 98198

Lora Jean Kramer Kleven, 1908 5 Ave NE Apt. ffH5, E.Grand Forks, MN, 56721

John Blahna, 4916 S. Brookdale Dr., Greenfield, WI, 53228

Johanna Bata Sornsen, 1022 9th Ave. NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Lorraine Spitzer Florhaug, 860 81 R Ave SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

Shirley Johnson Spitzer, Deceased

Wendell Simonsen,Deceased

Leonard Norheim,

Lester Young, 4617 w. Pond Circle, Littleton, CO, 80123

Winston Ekren, 1027 Spring St., Santa Rosa, CA, 95404

Phyllis Davey Nelson, 343 87th Ave. NW, Seattle, WA, 98106

Winton Bakke, 400 Grenstead Rd., Severna, MD, 21146

Jean Petrek Burleson, 200 Smith Street, Sheridan, WY, 82801

Marion Schafer Melgard, 2314 10th Ave. S., St. Cloud, MN, 56301

Kenneth Mead, Deceased

Leon Fredrickson, Deceased

Sylvia Miller Nutt, 715 10 St NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Class of 1944

Don Lucas, 1401 19th St. N., Bismarck, ND, 58501

Ann McGuire, Deceased

Laverne Nogosek, Deceased

Roy Lipetzky, Deceased

Eldon Nogosek, 7625 7R St SE, Carrington, ND, 58421

Arlene Collison Stangeland, Deceased

Phyllis Prodzinski Leysring, 819 3rd Ave. NW, Jamestown, ND,58401

Leo Thompson, 12392 E. Elmendorf Place, Denver, CO, 80239

Doris Bredahl Schaack, 1518 Gardenette Dr, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Gloria Burleson Olig, PO Box 356, Hankinson, ND, 58041

Darlene Schrade Dodge, 114 East 31 Street, Kearney, NE, 68847

Hubert Kulla, Deceased

Rose Bata Sornsen, 507 Church Street, Kensal, ND, 58455

Helen Neva Timm, 520 82 Ave SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

William Lipetzky, 8751 3 St SE,Kensal, ND, 58455

Geraldine Tweed Ostby, Sheyenne, ND, 58374

Class of 1945

Shirley Nihill, 1316 S. Buena Vista Dr.,Apache Junction,AZ,85220

Norma Ekren Lovell, 2018 Alphine 109 Amanda Dr., Anderson,SC,29621

Helen Bata Schlotman, R. R. 1, Carrington, ND, 58421

Colleen Schosser Flemmer,2812 Independence Ave, Grand Island, NE,68801

Charles Thompson, Deceased

Clarence Spitzer, 310 13th Ave. NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Kenneth Spitzer, Deceased

Robert Timm, 520 82 Ave SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

William Blahna, Deceased

Donald Haugen, 102 1 Ave, Metaline Falls, WA, 99153

Wilma Witt Bailey (Wylma), PO Box 687, Brighton, TN, 38011

Beulah Wulff Desenberg, 616 Center St, Norwalk, IA, 50211

Darlene Timm Rask, 293 Windsor Ln., St. Paul, MN, 56550

Phyllis LaQua Maag, Leisure World #637 400 18th E,Welsaco,TX,78596

Class of 1946

Dorothy Leininger Misterck, 550 NW 11 Mile Ct., Gresham, OR,97030

Herman Seitz, 914 13th Ave. S., Clinton, IA, 52732

Leatrice Forester Woodard, 105 W. Herndon #148,Pinedall,CA,93650

Patricia Lipetzky Neva,Deceased

Clarice Bredahl Kulla, Deceased

Marion Mead Overpeck, Deceased

Robert Turner,, Deceased

Arlene Young McDougall, 2905 Chestnut St., Grand Forks, ND, 58201

Lois Wolsky Sorum, 924 10th Ave. S., Grand Forks, ND, 58201

Mildred Nogosek Schrade, 8360 31 1/2 R St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Elaine Wolsky Obenauer, 330 15th Ave. NE, Jamestown, ND, 58401

George Lambercht, Deceased

Margie Pitra Kulla, 5320 12th Street Apt. 322E, Fargo, ND, 58104

Charles Swanson, 521 SE 6th, Jamestown, ND, 58401

Berna Mae Scott Nobel Jr., 151 33rd Atlas Plaza, Omaha, NE, 68317

Zona Mae Mead Bond, Deceased

Phyllis Florhaug Schlecht, Deceased

Class of 1947

Edwin Bredahl, Deceased

Donald Lipetzky, 8810 4 St. SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

Marcella Bain Olson, 13138 E. 51st Place, Yuma, AZ, 85367

Jack Neva, 5844 Dolever, Houston, TX, 77057

Edmund Kulla, Deceased

Jeanne LaQua Olson, Deceased

Norma Spitzer Lipetzky, 8751 3 St SE, Kensal, ND, 58455

Marie Kohr Bot, 2202 Victoria Rose Lane, Fargo, ND, 58104

Mary Lynn Thompson Crites, 667 Barberry Way, Nipoma, CA, 93444

Loretta Schaffer Peterson, 321 Lo Mesa Dr., Sioux Falls,SD,57107

Edward Schlosser, 3509 94 Ave SE, Jamestown, ND

Don Herzog, Deceased

Esten Schroeder, Deceased

Class of 1948

Kenneth Norheim, Deceased

Peggy Frydenburg Kramer, 513 Sante Fe Drive,Vancouver,WA,98664

Daro Ableidinger,7068 Swadley Ct., Arvade,CO,80002

Lois Leininger Krenning, 2500 s 370th St.#58, Federal Way,WA,98003

Donald Lucas, 1401 N 19th St., Bismarck,ND,58501

Rev. Robert Nogosek, 265 W. 25th St., San Bernarnno,CA,92405

George Brewer, 406 5th Ave. NE, Valley City,ND,58072

Bernice Schroeder Holm, Deceased

Lorraine Nogosek Wright, 1501 7th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Mary Ellen Turner Kulla, 418 6 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

Theresa Mucha Encke, Deceased

Marlys Johnson Bowles, 1229 S. Garth, Ridgecrest,CA,93555

Gloria Lambrecht Olson, 3285 145th St. W, Rosemount,MN,55068

Class of 1949

Marilyn Nogosek Sogarod, RR 1 Box 52, Clements,MN,56224

Jeanette Thompson Hall, Deceased

Maxine Herzog Spitzer, Deceased

Arlean Jorgenson Lipetzky, 8810 4 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Courtenay Thompson, 1011 E Newgrove, Lancaster,CA,93535

Richard Turner, 4969 Academy St., San Diego,CA,92109

Rose Marie Lieninger Brauer, 4566 Painted Fern Ct.,Murrels Inlet, SC,29576

William Cavenaugh, 1688 Portland Ave, St. Paul,MN,55104

Alice Brewer Pritchert, 11425 River Rd., Valley City,ND,58072

Bernard Kramer, Deceased

Betty Schmidt Jaudon, 411 S 58th Ave.,Yakima,WA,98908

Class of 1950

Emerson Hall, 3297 Oaktrail, Knoxville,TN,37922

Milton Ekren, Deceased

Stanley Kulla, Deceased

Karen Ekren Kordek, 8713 Darlina A, El Paso,TX,79925

James Barden, Deceased

Nadine Neva Johnson, 980 Badger Pocket Rd., Ellensburg,WA,98926

Leah Lipetzky Schaaf, 6820 Cayton, Houston,TX,77017

Gordon Forester, 1121 3rd Ave. NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Darrel Lambrecht, Deceased

Class of 1951

Robert Leininger, 457 Sextant, St.Paul,MN,55113

Arlene Bata Page, Deceased

Anna Marie Ekren Fisher, 19 Tracy Dr. Box 41-16 RD2, Conklin,NY,13748

Arlene Schlosser Wolsky, 777 NE Oil Well Rd., Corvallis,MT,59828

Ronald Wolsky  Deceased

Alvin Partlow   Deceased

Joseph Rausch, 515 8th St. NE, Valley City,ND,58072

Jean Nihill Nelson, 734 29th St. NW, Fargo,ND,58102

Ronald Snow, Deceased

Mary Jean Florhaug Wildermuth, 417 6 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

Jack Nihill, 8235 1 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Marvin Haugen, Deceased

Marsha Holden Kleinsworth, 125 4 St. NE, Garrison,ND,58540

Beverly Schroeder Holm, Deceased

Joyce Walker Sabinash, 417 5 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

DeLayne Pitra Berry, Box 2173, Laguana Hills,CA,92654

Dennis Jorgenson, 25 Dougal Ave., Livington,NJ,07038

Joseph Scott, 106 Peach Valley, San Antonio,TX,78227

Franklin Scott, 23 Pinewoods Rd.,N. Stonnington,CT,06359

DeVern Hoggarth, 951 2 Ave NW, Valley City,ND,58072

Jerome Timm, 1101 Chataqua Blvd., Valley City,ND,58072

Joyce Fredrickson DeVillers, 3641 117R Ave.SE,Valley City,ND,58072

Class of 1952

Bill Groskreutz Jr., Deceased

Genieve Hopkins Schrade, PO Box 1902, Woodland,WA,98674

Edgar Turner, Disceased

Orville Karn, Box 7071,Bozeman,MT,59718

Alice Witt Bergan, 701 14th St NE Apt. 3, Jamestown,ND,58401

Norma Graham Larson, Deceased

Mary Jane Sabinash Shaine, 2406 Hartland Road, Woodstock,IL,60098

Duane Carlson, 312 13 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Kenneth Kramer, Disceased

Paul Lipetzky, Disceased

Derald Connell, 178 Pleasant St, Kensal,ND,58455

Irene Fredrickson Kramer, 8148 10 R St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Alfred Haugen, 3618 QR 63.5, Tulumcari,NM,88401

Larry Lambrecht, 511 3 St. SW Apt. 1, Mandan,ND,58554

Keith DeVillers, 3641 117R Ave. SE, Valley City,ND,58072

Robert Neva

Class of 1953

Darwin McGuire, Deceased

Doran Snow, Deceased

Lois Freeman Mahutga, PO Box 282, Los Molinos,CA,96055

Ruth Turner Hamilton, 4507 Juniper Ct., Larkspur,CO,80118

Joan Scott, Deceased

Joyce Hopkins Zaun, 3355 8th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Irene Karn Eckroth, 1118 3rd Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Leon Timm, Deceased

Jean Scott Kulla, 706 1 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

James Schlecht, Deceased

Elaine Peterson Schaak, RRl Box 107, Sykeston,ND,58486

Royal Goheen, RRl Conant Rd., Trequit Isle,ME,84769

Margaret Haugen Carlson, Deceased

Class of 1954

Marlene Schroeder Wolsky, Deceased

Yvonne Nogosek Schondel, 35635 200 St, Clements,MN,56224

Janice Neva Bucholtz, 402 Ave H West, Anamoose,ND,58710

Gordon Lambrecht, 14401 212 St. NW, Berthold,ND,58718

Robert Goehring, 1107 N. 2nd, Carrington,ND,58421

Pat Krubeck Kapaun, 820 Santa Vesa Drive Apt. 222, Chanhassen, MN,55317

Carol Spitzer Burtner, 721 E. Harmony Ln., Fullerton,CA,92631

Clarice Spitzer, 1004 12th St. NE #3, Jamestown,ND,58401

Sandra Spitzer, 523 Main, Kensal,ND,58455

Haakon Ekren Jr., 799 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Karen Burleson Pomeroy, 897 Wilshire Lane, Crete,IL,60417

Carole Schlosser Weinrich, 323 19 Ave. S., Brookings,SD,57006

Yvone Friday Matthews, 3208 80 Ave N, Brooklyn Park,MN,55443

Eugene Briss, Deceased

Class of 1955

Estelle Leininger Downing, 8432 Thousand Oaks Drive 15 E,N Richland Hills, TX, 76180

Moneen Ableidinger Edinger,Cathay,ND,58422,

Betty Scott Britzman, 6125 98th St. NW, Marysville,WA,98270

Phylis McGuire Felche, 1710 21st Ave. S., Grand Forks,ND,58201

Milton Snow, 606 10th St. SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Marlys Holm Vining, 624 3rd Ave. NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Shirley Neva Hoggarth, 3791 86 1/2 Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Darwin Hoggarth, 3791 86 1/2 Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

James Neva, 8254 14 R St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Richard Lonski, 9202 Pleasant Dr. NW, Parkville,MD,64152 Deceased

Ella Karn Retting, 416 8 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Allen Siebert, 470 8th St. NW, Valley City,ND,58063

Jerry Wolsky, 664 Main St, Carrington,ND,58421

Shirley Fredrickson Briss, 11011 Arrowhead Dr., Payson,AZ,85541

Class of 1956

Harry Sherlock Lt. Col., 2717 Caso Del Norte Ct.NE, Albuquerque, NM,87112

Larry Fredrickson, 23090 Dersch Rd., Anderson,CA,96007

Marlys McGuire Stein Scherr, 624 York Lane,Bismarck,ND,58501

Don Schwalk, Deceased

Byron Burleson, Deceased

Darrell Karn, 19551 W. Dunlap, Buckeye,AZ,85326

Leland Nogosek, 656 Green Forest Dr., Fenton,MO,63026

Mathilda Siebert Potter  Diseased

Cleon Hoggarth, 1809 N 19th St, Bismarck,ND,58501

Robert Nihill, 8655 5 St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Charlotte Lange Janes, 1416 10th Ave NE #9, Jamestown,ND,58401

Clara Karn Oarhondt, 401 West Michigan Ave. Apt. 303, Ypselantie,MI,48197

Blanche Lonski Gunderson, 1846 College Ave., Racine,WI,53403

Fern Hoggarth Sherlock, Box 1, Alexander,ND

Class of 1957

Marcella Bain Olson, 13138 51 Place, Yuma,AZ,85367

Sharon Kulla Sherlock, 2717 Casa Del-Norte Ct. NE, Albuquerque, NM,87112

Della Friday Vraa, 3208 80th Ave. N., Brooklyn Park,MN,55443

Phyllis Fredrickson Hoggarth, 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 108, Highland, CA,92346

Marie Freeman Mehring, 414 11th Ave. N, Carrington,ND,58421

James Schwalk, 137 Meadow Dr. Box 1533, Columbia Falls,MT,59912

Marsha Holden, 201 6th Ave. NE, Garrison,ND,58540

Phyllis Peterson Ramer, 8056 14 R St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Diane Pederson McAfee, 1604 Linda Dr., Mandan,ND,58554

Gwen McBain Fornshell, PO Box 5234, Santa Cruz,CA,95063

Carol Fredrickson Hart, Deceased

Rosa Karn Ingold, 1068 Shontoridge Drive, Kayenta,UT,84738

Class of 1958

Gorden Lampert Jr.,Deceased

Ted Holm, Deceased

Lawrence Siebert, 828 Allen St., Belvidare,IL,61008

Bryan Lonski, 35484 235 St., Battle Lake,MN,56515

Charles Gussick, 287 2nd Ave. S, Carrington,ND,58421

Connie Hoggarth Nogosek, 656 Green Forest Dr., Fenton,M0,63026

Patricia Peterson Lampert, 510 4 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

Eloise Hoggarth Klose, 338 N 31st Street #6, Bismarck,ND,58501

Diane Schroeder Peterson, 10628 269th Ave., Trevor,WI,53179

Class of 1959

Wayne Neva, Deceased

Darlene Fredericson, Deceased

Judy Johnson, 8330 Bluffview Dr., Bismarck,ND,58504 Shirley Freeman Haugen, Deceased

James Sherlock, PO Box 88, Dazey,ND,58429

Dennis Hopkins, 107 Elmore St., Valley,AL,36854

Sandra Nihill Balvitsch, 930 1/2 1 St S, Carrington,ND,58421

Neil Spitzer  Deceased

Irene Schwalk Page, 510 1/2 Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Karen Devillers, 100 1st Ave SW, LaMoure,ND,58458

Dalton McBain, 2997 East Southside, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1960

Margaret Neva VanDyke, Deceased

Marla Johnson Cierpial, 9148 Anchor Road, Culpeper,VA,22701

Caroline Karn Landert, 230 8 Ave W. Apt. 180, West Fargo,ND,58078

Blaine Burleson, 725 Windham Sq., Glendive,MT,59330

Leona Siebert Mead, 8295 28 R St. SE Box 322, Jamestown,ND,58402

Leland Wolsky, 699 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Larry Pederson, 312 Cottage Hill LN, Spearfish,SD,57783

Dorothy Haugen Briss, 985 Hwy 20 NE, McHenry,ND,58464

Richard Lindstrom, 5620 E. 80th St., Puyallup,WA,98371

Connie McGuire Behm, 650 9th St. NW, Valley City,ND,58072

Carol Neva Siebert, 470 8 St NW, Valley City,ND,58072

Doreen Norden VanDevender, Box 1668, Winterhaven,FL,33882

Class of 1961

Art Lindstrom, 108 7 St. N, Cold Spring,MN,56320 Deceased

Ardis Gunther McKenzie, 812 93 R Ave SE, Courtenay,ND,58426

DeVerne Briss, Fertile,MN,56540 Deceased

Roger Hoggarth, 1412 Ridgeview Lane, Bismarck,ND,58504

Bernard Hoggarth,2229 Fall Creek Ct.,Grand Forks,ND,58201

Douglas Mead, 8295 28 R St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58402

Leon Hoggarth, 1202 14th Ave SW, Jamestown ,ND,58401

Darold Kracht, 211 Church St, Kensal,ND,58455

Elaine Helmstetler Timm, 1152 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Faye Stenslie Capps, Rockport,IL,62370

Jack Siebert, 312 4th Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Russell Hoggarth, 104 2 Ave N, Wimbledon,ND,58492

Class of 1962

Janet Brewer Carr, Deceased

Randolph Siebert, 4500 19 St. U470, Boulder,CO,80304

Karen Neva Lindstrom, Box 204, Finley,ND,58230

Darrell Hopkins, PO Box 278, Westminster,MA,01473

Karen Kracht Hoggarth, 2229 Fall Creek Ct., Grand Forks,ND,58201

Eldora Paczkowski Walters, 643 Judy Blvd., Harvey,ND,58341

Jeanine Lampert Steckler, Deceased

Marcia Nogosek Deceased

Glen Ableidinger, 412 4th Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

JoAnn McGuire Vining, 702 10 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Margeret Lonski Harding, 703 Church St, Kensal,ND,58455

Mel'o'dee Wolsky Gaber, 2219 6 St. NW, East Grand Forks,MN,56721

Thomas Nihill, 2936 S Frontage, American Falls,ID

Clarence Fredrickson, 3471 Melvin Ct., Newbury Park,CA,91320

Gary Loucks, Deceased

James Helmstetler, 761 W. Kesler Ln., Chandler,AZ,85224

Ronald Pederson, 3434 18th St. S, Fargo,ND,58104

Class of 1963

Charles Helmstetler, CMR 427 Box 2131, APOAE,96300

Susan Johnson Christopherson, 1674 95th St. SE, Delano,MN,55328

Audrey Johnson, Deceased

Marsha Erickson Parker, 1099 Fox Hills Dr., East Lansing,MI,48823

James Troseth, Hugo,CO,80821

Nicole Hoggarth Keisacker  Deceased

James Gauderman, 14287 72 St NE, Grafton,ND,58237

Sherry Stenslie Anderson, RR2 Box 47, Herman,MN,56248

Robert Messmer, PO Box 277, Hoquiam,WA,98550

Gertrude Sherlock Nihill, 8655 5 St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Linda Lampert Ableidinger Deceased

Theresa Hoggarth Kracht, 211 Church St, Kensal,ND,58455

James Mack, PO Box 436, Lake Crystal,MN,56055

LeAnne Karn Stanley, 3361 163 Ave SE, Mapleton,ND,58059

Darlis Haugen Short, 581 Chadwick Ave, McHenry,ND,58464

Diane DeVillers Urso,28 W. 370 Town Line Rd.,Warrenville,IL,60555

Elizabeth Neva Doyle, PO Box 448, Lisbon,ND,58054

Class of 1964

Bartlett Erickson, 901 s. Hampton, Fairmont,MN,56031

Leon Spitzer, 4522 Adams Dr., Fargo,ND,58102

Rose Lonski Davis, 12520 Jason Ave., Hastings,MN,55033

Dorothy Fredrickson Messmer, PO Box 277, Hoquiam,WA,98550

Monica Siebert Sather  Deceased

Elliot Paczkowski, 339 86 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kathy Florhaug Odegaard, 7795 St. Gertrude Ave., Raleigh,ND,58564

Patricia Wolsky Sorum, 3700 14 Ave SE U64, Olympia,WA,98501

Alberta Schroeder March, 787 20th Ave SE, Tuttle,ND,58488

Odis Hoggarth, 414 Ramsey, Monticello,MN,55362

Karen Fredrickson Witt, 1515 N. Maple, Watertown,SD,57201

Sharla Mead Backer, 919 E. 2nd St., West Fargo,ND,58078

Terry Schrade, 508 Deer Pond Dr., Willow Park,TX,76108

Class of 1965

Darla Anderson, 3204 W San Juan St B, Tampa,FL,33629

Dale Neva, 703 35th St., Bismarck,ND,58501

Norma Hoggarth Oldenburger, 3100 Winnipeg Dr., Bismarck,ND,58501

Elaine Paczkowski Soupir, 1551 91 R Ave SE, Courtenay,ND,58426

Laura Sherlock Counts Deceased

Ralph Gast Deceased

Wallace Darkow, 301 2nd Ave NW, Sawyer,ND,58781

Alden Kollman, 1806 6th Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Dennis Bredahl, 110 East Rickwin Rd, Spiritwood,ND,58481

Duane Spitzer  Deceased

Dennis Haugen, Box 175, Glenfield,ND,58443

George Helmstetler, 1005 Thomas Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Glen Peterson, 721 3rd Ave. NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Kent Simonsen, 265 Sandy Beach Road, Jamestown,ND,58401

Ronald Liudahl, 20522 Ableside Drive, South Bend,IN,46637

James Somsen Deceased

Jolene Burleson Weick, 411 14th St. NE, Rochester,MN,55901

Glen Messmer,ONO 42 Beverly St., Wheaton,IL,60187

Gerald Gauderman, 144 Reinhart Drive, Shell Lake,WI,54871

Class of 1966

Lawrence Messmer, Deceased

Judy Busche Davis, 100 Boundes Landina Rd, Columbiana,AL,35031

Doris Mueller Knecht, 6340 38th Street SE, Cleveland,ND,58424

Steven Florhaug, 8113 Forest View Dr., Austin,TX,78737

Ione Paczkowski Jacobson,4085 West Jasper Drive, Chandler,AZ,85226

Rick Erickson, 8205 W. Wilson, Chicago,IL,60656

Greg Lambrecht, 428 Main St N, St Micheals,MN,55376

Judy Norden Pfotenhauer, 1065 Ashwood Lane, Huron,SD,59350

Terry Nieland, 7685 10 R St SE, Edmunds,ND

Gene Lenski, PO Box 93, Fullerton,ND,58441

Wanda Kramer Wagner, 200 Susan Circle West, Park City,IL,60085

Bill Neva Deceased

Paulette Neva Nykolayow, Deceased

John Messmer, 145 Wilson St, Bordulac,ND,58421

James Johnson, 435 82 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kathy Lipetzky Johnson, 435 82 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Pat Hess Tanata, RR2 Box 109C, Kindrick,ID,85357

Terry Timm, PO Box 55, Milnor,ND,58060

Class of 1967

Alan Simonsen, Deceased

Lorraine Timm Lutjens, 826 N. 32nd St., Bismarck,ND,58501

Sandy Symitelzek Lambrecht, 428 Main St N, St Micheals,MN,55376

Adolph Symitelzek, 813 5th Ave. S. W., Fairbault,MN,55021

Elaine Erickson Schultz, 4107 Aldama, Austin,TX,78739

Bruce Neva,East 109 Main Street, Sharon,ND,58277

Wendy Simonsen, 912 27th Street N, Bismarck,ND,58501

Janene Florhaug Donat, Box 372, Gackle,ND,58442

William Lipetzky Jr., 802 7th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jill Spitzer Bredahl, 110 E Rokiwan Road, Spiritwood,ND,58481

Dale Bredahl, 8511 7 R St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Marshall Stenslie, 624 Main, Kensal,ND,58455

James DeVillers  Deceased

Ramona Hoggarth Pederson, 414 Ramsey, Monticello,MN,55362

Annette Neva Lochow, Jr., 1033 Lynn Ct., Russell,KY,41169

Leon Ableidinger, Box 96, Tuttle,ND,58488

Class of 1968

Billie Jean Schroeder March, Deceased

Bruce Piatz, Deceased

Rodney Stenslie,3 207 Ave. C East, Bismarck,ND,58501

Marlene Spitzer Meier, RR 10 Box 13 Wildwood Park,Carbondale,IL,62901

Pam Neva Baumgartner, 8680 17 R St SE, Courtenay,ND,58426

Jackie Ekren Bonde, 1604 Nelchipa #300, Anchorage,AK,99501

Gary Briss, PO Box 11023, Fargo,MN,58106

Anna Schmidt Bruce, 6219 Surrey Ave., Glendale,AZ,85304

Gary Lipetzky, 1354 C Kamakela, Kailua,HI,96734

Barb Piatz Mack, 260 5th Ave S, Carrington,ND,58421

Cletus Lipetzky, 216 Broadway, Kensal,ND,58455

Robert Mack, 8160 1st Street SE, Kensal,ND,58455

James Messmer, Deceased

Phillip Busch, 1000 17th Ave. SW, Minot,ND,58701

Rick Mucha, 6091 Viroqua Drive, Madison,WI,53719

Paul Messmer, RR3 % Ruth Messmer, Bordulac,ND,58417

Laura Neiland Casper, 6015 W. 125th St., Overland Park,KS,66209

Debra Schrade Vatne, Box 506, Wildrose,ND,58426

Class of 1969

Janie Mueller Thompson, 26607 Bermuda, Travers,FL,32778

Mark Anderson, 578 South Robert, St. Paul,MN,55107

Jeanette Neva Hill, 401 Hwy 78 W, Red Lodge,MT,59068

Leon Mucha, 135 Co Road, Buffalo City,WI,54622

Joel DeVillers, 1504 N 4th St., Carrington,ND,58421

Dwight Briss, 73 Lilac St, Lino Lakes,MN,55014

Cheryl Nogosek Wheler, 11427 16 St. SE, Dazey,ND,58429

JoAnn Lipetzky Unruh, HC70 Suite 1114, Torrey,UT,84775

Joanelle Paczkowski Winjum, 3108 Hickory NE, Fargo,ND,58102

Craig Hoggarth, 9130 4 St SE, Glenfield,ND,58443

Ginger Holm McDaniel, 1821 6 Ave NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Mick Pitra, 806 10th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Darla Kollman Becker, 1209 6 Ave. NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Bruce Spitzer, 1020 84 R Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Judy Somsen, 507 Church St, Kensal,ND,58455

Keith Liudahl, 516 6 Ave., Kensal,ND,58455

Myron Vigesaa, 1632 82 R Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Larry Lysne, 2482 Old Chana Road, Fairbanks,AK,99709

Roger Parsons, 1618 16th Street SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Sandra Norheim Donat, Deceased

Duane Schwalk, Deceased

Jackie Blahna Becker, 710 2nd St. SE, Minot,ND,58701

Emmett Lampert, 102 Highway 9, Wimbledon,ND,58492

Mary Schmit Waagen, 538 4th St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Marianne Gauderman Daku, 8 Hungry Bay Bl. Box 26,White City,SA,S0GSB

Class of 1970

Roberta Timm Edin, 1255 S Shore Dr., Amery,WI,54001

Robert Erickson, 706 Augsberg Ave., Bismarck,ND,58501

Colleen Schmidt Biel, 1059 S. 230th St., Des Moines,WA,98189

Joan Messmer Rhodes, 4302 Woodmeadow Ct., Arlington,TX,76016

Debra Lipetzky Stupica, 1213 Cherrywood Drive NE, New Preaue, MN,56071

Monte Sabinash, 218 10th St. SW, Jamestown,ND,58401·

Donna Mucha, Deceased

Beryl Lonski, 1120 10th Ave. S., Fargo,ND,58103

Steve Neva, 103 Miller St., Sharon,ND,58277

Bonnie Kollman Hoggarth, 9130 4 St SE, Glenfield,ND,58443

Laney Holm Jr., 10133 Lindar Ln., Evansville,ID,47712

Jeff Spitzer, 2971 85 Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Curt Florhaug, 1009 7th Ave. SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

James Bredahl, 3033 83 1/2 R Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Keith Kollman, 916 4th Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Kenneth Kollman, 8394 21 St. SE, Buchanan,ND,58420

Ione Ramer Seidlinger, 301 Plain Hills Dr., Grand Forks,ND,58201

Kent Florhaug, 8285 6 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Sherry Peterson Florhaug, 8285 6 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Quentin Spitzer, 177 Pleasant St., Kensal,ND,58455

Kent Ableidinger, 8746 4 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Shelley Vigesaa, 4140 40 Ave SW Apt. 1316, Fargo,ND,58103

Beverly Kramer Wirtzfeld, 7505 320th St. W, Northfield,MN,55057

Glen Lysne, 12924 21st St. S. E., Oriska,ND,58063

Dennis Mack, 2768 Chavez Drive, Reno,NV,89502

Dianne Mack, 6633 SW Admiral Way, Seattle,WA,98116

Rebecca Burleson Allen, 1854 Kennedy, Sheridan,WY,82801

Clinton Hoggarth, 206 4 Ave. NW, LaMoure,ND,58458

Class of 1971

Mary Kay Thorton Benson, 9014 W 88 Circle, Broomfield,CO,80021

Betty Blahna Storhaug, 3325 Forest Run Ct, Madison,WI,53704

Larry Norheim, 120 W Brandon Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

David Wolsky, Box 276, Cando,ND,58324

Steve Schrade, 1008 141 Davis Villa, Toronto,Ontario,MSR 2T9

Julie Neva Ressin, 406 S. Jersey St., Denver,CO,80224

Diane Mucha, 10840 Klupina, Eagle River,Ak,99577

Gwen Spitzer Leapaldt, 9555 Highview Drive, Eden Prairie,MN,55344

Joan Neiland Lutovsky, 725 40th Ave S flll0C, Grand Forks,ND,58201

William Blahna, 1633 5th Ave. S., Fargo,ND,58103

James Ekren, 222 5 St. NW, West Fargo,ND,58078

Renee Sabinash Spitzer, 2971 85 Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Roger Florhaug, 676 86 R Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Janelle Nogosek Messmer, 2114 4 Ave E, Hibbing,MN,55746

Vernon Hoggarth, 2504 10th Ave. NW, Mandan,ND,58554

Linda Parson Kingsley, Box 592,Milton Freewate,OR,97862

Zondra Holm Sernblewski, 3600 S Oceanshore Blvd #118 PO Box 2202, Flagler Beach,FL,32136

Kim Simonsen, 803 7th Ave. SE, Barnesville,MN,56514

Owen Lampert, 150 Country Club Dr., Riverton,WY,82501

Class of 1972

Kerry Kramer Koppang, 311 Sycamore, Vermillion,SD,57069

Susan Bata Triska, 1020 Governor Ln., Bisrnarck,ND,58501

Rhonda Kramer Wolsky, 1109 14th St. SE, Devils Lake,ND,58301

Debora Mucha, PO Box 670293, Chugeak,AK,99567

Susan Lipetzky Nogosek, 213 Champs, Evanston,WY,82930

Barb Vigesaa Wegter, 3232 Longfellow Rd., Fargo,ND,58102

Linda Spitzer Squires, 1106 5 St S, Fargo,ND,58103

Ann Kollman Sveen, RRl Box 44, Edenburg,ND,58227

Carol Lipetzky Anderson, 4221 2 St. S., Moorhead,MN,56560

Ameta Hoggarth Schlecht, 604 2nd Ave. SW, Jarnestown,ND,58401

James McGuire, Deceased

John Schrade, RR3, Jamestown,ND,58401

Lana Schrade Obenchain, 906 11 Ave. SE, Jarnestown,ND,58401

Mike Connell, 1620 5th St. N., Wahpeton,ND,58075

Mark Piatz, 407 6th Ave. E., Lisbon,ND,58054

Martin Lonski, 1715 Grand St. NE, Minneapolis,MN,55403

Joe Messmer, 702 Vista Terrace, Nampa,ID,83686

Deb Timm Tillolson, #105 Old 18 Circle, Princeton,MN,55371

Cathy Freeman Luggar, RRl Box 313, Solway,MN,56678

Susan Lysne Bond, 721 3 NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jan Kulla Jenks, 13593 47 SE, Alice,ND,58031

Cheryl Kollman Bauer, RR 1 Box 97F, Williston,ND,58801

Timothy Schmit, 1615 6th Ave. W, Williston,ND,58801

Tony Ramer, PO Box 895, Custer,SD,57730

Class of 1973

Jerry Syrnitezek, PO Box 191, Waltharn,MN,55982

James Timm, 10410 Chokeberry Dr., Bisrnarck,ND,58501

Laura Hoggarth Fossum, Deceased

Suzanne Blahna Mathwick, 165 Tower Rd., Prescot,WI,58021

Mike Nihill, 1529 East 4230 N, Buhl,ID,83316

Shelly Kramer Wanzek, 1365 Hwy. 20, Courtenay,ND,58426

Jay Wolsky, 1109 14th St. SE, Devils Lake,ND,58301

Robb Kulla, 210 Hillcrest Dr., Enderlin,ND,58027

Brent Nogosek, 213 Champs, Evanston,WY,82930

Craig Kulla, 6602 50 Ave S., Fargo,ND,58104

Sue Spitzer, 1110 3rd Ave. N. 801W, Fargo,ND,58102

Janet Bata DeVillers,710 Central Plains Court,Grand Forks,ND,58201

Greg DeVillers, 710 Central Plains Court, Grand Forks,ND,58201

Robert Lonski, 1900 College View, Bartlesville,OK,74003

Cheryl Neva Leean, 1837 6th Ave. NW, Jarmstown,ND,58401

Susan Pitra Holte, 321 13 St NE, Jarnestown,ND,58401

William Holm, 9447 35 R St SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Joyce Sornsen Carlson, Jamestown,ND,58401

Deb Wolsky Arnold, RRl, Park City,MT,59063

LeeAnn Luidahl Nelson, Box 4 RR 1, Perley,MN,56574

Joy Kulla Helgeson, 1517 7 Ave. SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Linda Holm Lambert, 7100 21 R St. SE, San Antonio,TX,78208

Debra Stenslie Martin, 601 54 SW, Watertown,SD,57201

Wanda Mead Williamson, 3609 OraVista, Bakerfield,CA,93309

Class of 1974

Pat Kollman Hoyt, PO Box 1163, Baker,MT,59313

Doug Lipetzky, 340 Lunar Ln., Bismarck,ND,58501

Leonard Schmit, 420 Maple Dr., Mapleton,ND,58059

Francine Neva Turner, 670 s. 6th, Carrington,ND,58421

Brad Turner, 670 s. 6th, Carrington,ND,58421

Janelle Briss, Deceased

Mary DeVillers, 1917 Annette Circle, Sugar Grove,IL,60554

Mamie Ekren, 10150 E. Virginia Ave. Bldg 1-306, Denver,CO,80231

Dean Messmer, 5811 Ridgewood Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Barb Kulla Messmer, 5811 Ridgewood Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Peggy Bata Lerner, 108 E. 4th St., Harvey,ND,58341

Julie Stenslie, 601 54 Street SW, Watertown,SD,57201

Gail Olson Dallman, 1403 7th Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Dan Holm, 601 8th St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jane Lipetzky Nieland, 1606 3rd Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jeff Wolsky, 1113 Western Park Village, Jamestown,ND,58401

Val Ramer, 703 4th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Fay Hoggarth Falk, 234 20th Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Diane Gauderman Lemmer, 540 Olson Ave., OshKosh,Wi,54901

Dennis Kramer, 210 Shenlin Ave. SE, Bemidji,MN,56601

David Kramer, 8325 2 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Todd Kollman, 901 81 R Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kevin Lipetzky, 566 42 Street SW #358, Fargo,ND,58103

Bill Spitzer, 8579 5 St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Chris Bredahl, 8555 8 R St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Geoff Lipetzky, 4151 N 125 Ave, Litchfield Park,AZ,85340

Class of 1975

Joanna Schmitt Slag, 828 10 St N, Bismarck,ND,58501

Susan Kramer, 423 W. Century Ave. #304, Bismarck,ND,58501

Roger Lipetzky, 3604 Westmoor Blvd., Moorhead,MN,56560

Dora Mucha Davenport, 706 Logen Street, Atwood,KS,67730

Gary Stangeland, 3716 Red Oak Dr., Garland,TX,75043

Mike Timm, 520 82 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

John Ekren, 720 VanHorn, Irving,TX,75060

Andrea Lipetzky Huus, 1118 9th St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Roger Haugen, 119 7 St SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Dan Snow, 875 81 Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Gary Bata, 1455 4th St. N, Carrington,ND,58421

Lloyd Kollman, 609 4 Ave., Kensal,ND,58455

Dennis Ekren, 2183 South Yank Way, Lakewood,CO,80228

LouAnn Kulla Narloch, 10270 Phaeton Dr., Eden Prairie,MN,55347

Terri Connell Busch, 1728 35 St SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Sue Schweigert Kilichowski, 921 1st, Minto,ND,58261

Nancy Nogosek Mack, 2656 Wyandotte Ave, San Diego,CA,92117 Brenda Kollman, 403 3rd Ave NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1976

Curt Timm, 8247 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455 Daryle Beckley, Kensal,ND,58455

Robin Lipetzky, 1458 Cardinal Ln., Chaska,MN,55318

Renee Kramer Shain, 1099 73 Street Ocean, Marathon,FL,33050

Tim Connell, 6875 E. County Road 74, Carr,CO,80612

Paul Wolf, 161 Circle Drive, Kensal,ND,58455

Brenda Hoggarth McDonnell, 1098 East Ironwood Country Club Drive, Normal,IL,61761

Jodi Spitzer Bredahl, 3033 83 1/2 R Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Judy Kulla, 929 8th Ave NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Darryl Neva, 1600 11 Ave NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Dean Ekren, 985 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Jeff Bata, 8385 1 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Jim Blahna, 1265 81 R Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kate Ramer Nicholson, 855 85 R Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kim Norheim, 219 9 Street NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Denise Holm Vanmeter, 1351 Eisenhower Circle #303, Woodbridge, VA,22191

Doreen Lipetzky Faller, 717 7 St. SW, West Fargo,ND,58078 Rosalie Neva Schlecht, PO Box'203, Wimbledon,ND,58492

Debra Messmer Alexander, 21 W. Arnold Ave., Winnemucca,NV,89445

Class of 1977

Keith Rutherford, 4703 West Mountain View Rd, Glendale,AZ,85302

Diane Kramer Rambousek, 1430 Knollwood Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Claire Vigesaa, 7115 61 Aves, Fargo,ND,58104

Kristie Kulla Connell, 10869 84 St SE, Oakes,ND,58474

Jay Kulla, 98 N 24 Ave, Fargo,ND,58102

Karla Schmidt Topp, 2641 15 St. S., Fargo,ND,58103

Pat Ramer, 8551 29 St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Terre Holm, 4802 35 Ave NW, Fargo,ND,58103

Carl Holm,

Renee Kulla Klipfel, 515 N. 13th St., Bismarck,ND,58501

Tami Sabinash Ramer, 8551 29 St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Julie Nogosek Kollman, 901 81 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Steve Turner, 605 Church St., Algora,IA,50511

Linda Haugen Bruns, 305 Soo St., Kensal,ND,58455

Eldon Paczkowski, 15800 Griffin Path, Apple Valley,MN,55124

David Kollman, RR 2 Box 2193, Sidney,MT,59270

Linda Kramer Kollman, RR 2 Box 2193, Sidney,MT,59270

Class of 1978

Jo Lysne, 1310 S. 1st, Carrington,ND,58421

Loren Kollman, 215 7th St., Devils Lake,ND,58301

Christie Blahna Herman, 1125 N 15 St., Moorhead,MN,56560

Denise Kramer Zierke, 1340 Suntree Drive, West Fargo,ND,58078

Scott Kulla, 2621 Parkview Dr., Fargo,ND,58103

John Hoggarth, 403 15th St. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Joni Ekren Smith, 2612 23rd Ave SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Gail Neva Kollman, 609 4 Ave., Kensal,ND,58455

Kenneth Vaulters, % Karen Connell, Kensal,ND,58455

Colette Neva Wolf, 161 Circle Drive, Kensal,ND,58455

Peggy Timm Spitzer, 8406 6 R St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Paul Spitzer, 8406 6 R St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Curt Kulla, 16965 Hamilton Ct., Lakeville,MN,55044

Judy Ekren Roe, 153 Glendale Dr., Long Lake,MN,55356

Darlene Mucha Turner, 605 N. Church St., Algona,IA,50511

Mike Busch, 1007 Forest Street, Lisbon,ND,58054

Ginger Messmer Goodman, 202 Redfield St, Cary,NC,27513

Alane Kulla Wynkoop, 20700 Jetland Place, Lakeville,MN,55044

Jeanne Timm Stautz, 2923 Hillsview West, Roseville,MN,55113

Carolyn Vigesaa Oetken, 11255 455 Ave, Sisseton,SD,57262

Kathy Kramer Peterson, 609 S Tyler St, Tyler,MN,56178

Class of 1979

Alfred Vaulters

Charlotte Beckley Bachmeier, 351 7th Ave. S., Carrington,ND,58421

Cory Stangeland, 8285 l8t St SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Sarah Olson, 929 E. Foothill Blvd #64, Upland,CA,91785

Sheila Neva Johnston, 2125 90th Ave. SE, Courtenay,ND,58426

Terry Haugen, 108 South Prairie, Fairmont,MN,56031

Burdella Brewer Abell, 1806 14 St S, Fargo,ND,58103

Sandra Mork, 10551 Greenbrier Road #204, Minnetonka,MN,55305

Darlis Mucha Marth, 1004 2nd Ave. N., Wheaton,MN,56296

Kim Kulla, 4724 Xerxes Ave. S., Minneapolis,MN,55410

Gordon Kollman, Box 1161, Inyokern,CA,93527

Kevin Rutherford, 8433 S.Side Blvd, Building .Apt.705,Jacksonville,FL,32256

Donald Schrade, 901 8th Ave NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Billy Busche, 468 3 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Randy Neva, 1007 18th St. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Richard Lipetzky, 701 8th Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Walter Nieland, 1606 3rd Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Hubert Ramer, RRl Box 84, Kensal,ND,58455

Joel Lampert, 2614 25 Ave SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Pamela Rohrer Bredahl, 8555 8 R St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Reed Spitzer  Deceased

Tom Lipetzky, 4260 S. Yarrow Ct., Lakewood,CO,80235

Jayne Wolsky Wain, 1312 Western Park Village, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1980

Jeff Brewer, 5303 34 St. SW, Frontier,ND,58104

Dean Snow, 8049 30 St. SE, Jameston,ND,58401

Sara Schweigert Steckler, 1926 Houston Drive, Bismarck,ND,58504

Teresa Kramer Stromsodt, 2666 W. Loveland Rd, Bismarck,ND,58501

Bonnie Schmit Seitz, 1912 56 Ave S, Fargo,ND,58104

Janine Kramer Smith, 935 Western Park Village, Jamestown,ND,58401

Daniel Beckley, 7765 4 St. SE, Carrington,ND,58421

Dan Messmer, 1452 Stirling Ct., West Fargo,ND,58078

Kim Lipetzky Edland, 1545 2nd St. s., Carrington,ND,58421

Rick Kulla, Box 844, Columbus,MT,59019

Rex Kulla, 12372 90 Place N, Maple Grove,MN,S53G9

Randy Mork, 42767 Thunderhill Road, Parker,CO,80138

Barbara Timm Greshik, 556 23rd St. E. #102, West Fargo,ND,58078

Bob Lipetzky, 484 5 Ave. S, Carrington,ND,58421

Pam Stangeland Short, 2101 4 Ave. E., West Fargo,ND,58078 JulieTurner German, 3020 26th Ave SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Class of 1981

Neil Kollman, Deceased

Bertha Schmit Bell, 6000 s. Frose #4 204, Centennial,CO,80016

Steve Neva, 2024 Ruxton Ct, West Fargo,ND,58078

Brenda Vining Rask, 32 2nd Street SE, Carrington,ND,58421

Mark Timm, 12042 w. Florida Ave, Lakewood,CO,80228

Marsha Vigesaa Erickson, 2015 Dunedin, Duluth,MN,55803

Ken Wolf, 511 Matt Place, Cavalier,ND,58220

Darci Simonsen, 907 Church St., Kensal,ND,58455

Laurie Wolsky Erickson, 3819 Montreal Street, Bismarck,ND,58501

Beth Neva, 3540 28 Street SW Apt. 101, Fargo,ND,58104

Steve Busch, 151 Spruce St., Kindred,ND,58051

Jamie Ramer, Box 1003, Vantage,WA,98950

Class of 1982

Karen Kulla, 4724 Xerxes Ave. S., Minneapolis,MN,55410

Carol Harding Bernston,6934 75th St SE, Kulm,ND,58456

Sharon Lipetzky Erickson, 2362 Pointe Loop, Bismarck,ND,58501

Dean Beckley, 502 4 Ave, Kensal,ND,58455

Teresa Neva Backer, 1446 4 Ave N, New Rockford,ND,58356

Aaron Nogosek, 311 Park St., Buchason,ND,58420

Bernard Brewer, 1122 28th NW, Fargo,ND,58102

Cindy Blahna Calvin, 2680 County Road 116, Fort Payne,AL,35968

Kenneth Rutherford, 512 Asbury Road SE, Rio Rancho,NM,87124

Bradley Vining, 320 23rd Ave. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Kelly Ekren, 508 Kunert St., Kensal,ND,58455

Brent Janes, PO Box 442, Ekalaka,MT,59324

Matthew Mack, 5106 91st Ave NE, Devils Lake,ND,58301

Timothy Spitzer, 9380 Hwy. 281, Ellendale,ND,58436 Jacqueline Lampert Simonsen, 907 Church St., Kensal,ND,58455

Sonda Hoggarth Mayer, 1972 Oakcrest Drive, Oakland,CA,64602

Class of 1983

Mary Ramer Ova, 1407 4 Ave. NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Rhoda Neva Reimers, 9291 20 R St. SE, Wimbledon,ND,58492

Debra Kulla Vikre, 10045 198 Court West, Lake Villa,MN,55044

Kimberly Kracht Beiswenger, 1102 Madison Ave SW, Wadenna,MN,56482

Torey Hoggarth, PO Box 22, Arthur,ND,58006

Brian Messmer, Box 140, Jackpot,NV,89825

Mike Schweigert, 331 North Hawksbill St, Luray,VA,22835

Todd Timm, 1164 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Scott Kollman, 207 Parker St., Kensal,ND,58455

Tim Neva, 818 17th St. NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Tammy Hoggarth, 1204 2 Ave NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Kerry Janes, 1009 1st St. N, Fargo,ND,58102

Bonnie Wolf Holm, 4313 Tryland Way, Apex,NC,27502

Wes Holm, 4313 Tryland Way, Apex,NC,27502

Class of 1984

Janel Harding Schmaltz, 3071 69th St NE, Rugby,ND,58368

Deedra Harding Aasand, 7961 4th St NE, Carrington,ND,58421

Cassie Ekren Smith, 734 N 2 St., Carrington,ND,58421

Cindy Neva Mitchell, 4342 Sean Ct., Eagan,MN,55123

Lisa Turner Schanilec, 1064 Baker Barn Road, Hickory,NC,28602 Sandy Kramer Duval, 6306 124 Ave S, Horace,ND,58047

Sundae Janes Cervantes, 4025 Francis Lee Dr.,Virginia Beach, VA,23452

Darin Spenst, 116 Cedar Court, Warrood,MN,56763 Henry Mack, 919 25 Ave NW, Minot,ND,58703

Monte Hoggarth, 3035 83 ½ Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401 Lucy Ramer, PO Box 8, Pingree,ND,58476

Carmen Beckley Wick, Pingree,ND,58476

Class of 1985

Linda Lipetzky Witzke, 624 N 21st, Bismarck,ND,58501

Lisa Spitzer Sand, 716 2 Ave SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Lorie Spitzer Ruff, 8418 Red Oak Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Pam Schweigert Pfaff, 719 Albany D, Bismarck,ND,58504

Wanda Vining Alber, 238 17th Ave, Jamestown,ND,58401

Connie Messmer Gagelin, 2139 Pioneer Ct NW, East Grand Forks, ND,56721

Jill Neva Borth, 101 4th St. E, Finley,ND,58230

John Paczkowski, 928 Senate Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Dawn Olson Beasley, 3027 23 Ave S, Fargo,ND,58103

Patrick Mack, 3148 85R Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Scott Hoggarth, 1815 Hwy 281 N, Jamestown,ND,58401

Lisa Kramer Wadell, 3519 10th Street S, Fargo,ND,58104

Tom Ableidinger, 2814 22 St. S, Fargo,ND,58103

Class of 1986

Elizabeth Schmit, PO Box 104, San Jacinto,CA,92581 Rory Timm, 633 4th St. S, Carrington,ND,58421

Cindy Mack Sabinash, 3214 89 Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Bert Hall, PO Box 134, Kensal,ND,58455

Culley Hoggarth, 970 4 St. N, Carrington,ND,58421

Curt Ableidinger, 3107 Wisconson Drive, Bismarck,ND,58503

Ruth Kulla Gourneau, 602 12 Ave. NE, Aberdeen,SD,57401

Wade Spenst, 521 Driftwood Place, Corpus Christi,TX,78414

Class of 1987

Christina Kracht, 211 Williams Place, Sterling,CO,80751

Rebecca Neil Havens, PO Box 921, Frisco,C0,80443

Beverly Mack Orr, 4415 86th Ave., Ypsilanti,ND,58497

Dan Rutherford, 440 4th Strret SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Teresa Messmer Walker, 1025 28 Ave S, Grand Forks,ND

Thad Holm, PO 76, Pine River,MN,56474

Kurt Kramer, 624 4 Ave SW, Valley City,ND,58072

Class of 1988

Tony Hoggarth, 2522 East 3707 N, Twin Falls,ID,83301

Carinna Paczkowski Fehlman, Box 234, Ashton,SD,57464

Dana Spitzer, 1115 86th Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Jason Norheim, 14980 Dundee Ave, Apple Valley,MN,55124

Mary Beth Timm, 213 E Pipestone Avenue, Flandreau,SD,57028

Patricia Kramer, 3062 23 St S, Fargo,ND,58013

Robert Nihill, 1390 1 St. S., Carrington,ND,58421

Class of 1989

Jaime Brewer, 925 9 Ave W Apt. 11, West Fargo,ND,58078

Angela Mack Albrecht, 1049 71 R Ave. s, Pingree,ND,58476

Darrin Messmer, 3107 Stonewall Drive, Bismarck,ND,58501

Kristin DeVillers Kleinjan, 121 7 Street NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Lisa Kracht Mack, 114 8 St. W., Williston,ND,58801

Larissa Kukowski Zerr, 3694 85 Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1990

Brad Lipetzky, 1330 Louden Lane, Imperial Beach, CA 91932

Candice Spenst, 1014 16 Street NE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Cheri Mack Gainsforth, 260 5th Ave S, Carrington,ND,58421

Chris Mack, 148 St. W, Williston,ND,58801

Dawn Florhaug Trelstad, 308 3rd Ave N, Wimbledon,ND,58492

Mark Sabinash, 355 92 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Mike Sabinash, 8525 2 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Trev Zerr, 3694 85 R Ave SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1991

Amy Ableidinger Nihill, 813 16 St., Jamestown,ND,58401

Karen Timm, 20183 Vikings Crest NE Unit 4-102, Poulsbo,WA,98370

Michelle Hoggarth Krapp, 609 5th Street, Jamestown,ND,58401

Tanya Janes, 302 6th Street, Englevalla,ND,58033

Dawn DeVillers Anderson, Box 1822, Jamestown,ND,58402

Matthew Hoggarth, 211 6 Ave. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Mike Hoggarth, 1658 Oakwood Drive, West Fargo,ND,58078

Eric Nihill, 813 16 St., Jamestown,ND,58401

Patrick Hall, PO Box 64, Kensal,ND,58455

Peter Johnson, 437 82 Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Justin Hoggarth, 105 9th St. S. Box 453, Wishek,ND,58495

Cory Hoyt, 2102 17 St. S., Fargo,ND,58103

Clementine Mitchell, 2729 Garfield Ave S #2, Minneapolis,MN,55408

Class of 1992

Billie Jo Nihill Neumiller, Carrington,ND,58421

T.J. Neiland Carr, 960 4 St N, Carrington,ND,58421

Lana Vigesaa Bernat, 203 Mesquite Circle, Copperas Cove,TX,76522

Tanya Spitzer Sabinash, 8525 2 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Joe Ramer, 410 Plesant St., Kensal,ND,58455

Joseph Schmit, 701 6th St E, West Fargo,ND,58078

John Kukowski, Jamestown, ND 58401

Kelly Messmer, 9307 Elizabeth Grove Ct, Backersfield,CA,93312

Class of 1993

Stacy Spitzer Ercink, 761 Oakridge Drive, Lisbon,ND,58050

Amy Kollman Hanson, 902 3rd Ave NW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jeffrey Johnson, PO Box 211, Fessenden, ND 58438

Douglas Connell, 178 Pleasant St, Kensal,ND,58455

Jonathon Stenslie, 2308 18 St S Unit J, Fargo,ND,58103

Ryan Sornsen, 2566 Amber Valley Court, Fargo,ND,58103

Jane Mitchell, 600 N VanBuren Trail, Hopkins,MN,55843

Class of 1994

Jessica Florhaug Easton, 503 12 Ave NE, Stuartville,MN,55976

Tara Zerr, PO Box 1144, Hettinger,ND,58639

Melissa Neiland Schroeder, 709 35 St s, Carrington,ND,58421

Lloyd D. Kollman, Jr., 905 19 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58455

Dorian Brewer, Fargo,ND,58103

Nat'alie Miklas Ellenson, 2924 15th St. Unit H, Fargo,ND,58103

Ann Norheim, 1914 4th Ave W, West Fargo,ND,58078

DeAnna Kracht, 55 1st St. N. #3, Carrington,ND,58421

Class of 1995

Jaime Carlson Hanshaw, 8475 Cottonwood Drive, Merdian,MS,39305

Jennifer Spitzer Iverson, 3322 31 Ave SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Janene Johnson, 2500 Centennial #221, Bismarck,ND,58502

Joette Stenslie, 725 42 St SW Apt. 202, Fargo,ND,58103

Tyson Florhaug, Deceased

Chad Wolsky, 1508 36 1/2 Ave, Fargo,ND,58104

Travis Norheim, 415 SE 9, Jamestown,ND,58401

Ryan Miller, General Delivery, Wesington Springs,SD

Elliot Miller, Deceased

Richard Sornsen, PO Box 1, Hannaford,ND,58448

Nathan Vigesaa, 600 3 Ave NW, Bulah,ND,58523

Class of 1996

Duane Connell, 13015 West Rancho Santa Fe Blvd 2123, Avondale,AZ,85323

Cody Kollman, 901 81R Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Michael Lipetzky, 6243 Hwy 281, Edgeley,ND,58433

Mellisa Mack Gauthier, SO Elderado Blvd 1109, Webster,TX,77598

Mike Mack, 904 Westwynd Drive, West Fargo,ND,58078

Justin Parsons, 805 Sunflower Ave, Cooperstown,ND,58425

Katharina Schacha, Germany

Dan Tracy, 1506 6 Ave SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Jarrid Wanzek, 1112 Western Park Village, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 1997

Erin DeVillers Tracy, Fargo,ND Matt Florhaug, Kensal,ND

Erik Herre, Christophorus Weg 604 D-A4476,

Grob Glienicke,Germany

Amber Hoggarth Boehm, 1405 16th St SE, Mandan,ND,58554

David Johnson, 7410 Hwy 9 SE, Carrington,ND,58421

Nathan Kollman, 355 92 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Ron Sornsen, 730 49th St SW, Fargo,ND,58103

Class of 1998

Mike Ely, 908 DemJay Way, Carthage,NY,13619

Missy Kracht Hall, 515 1st St, Kensal,ND,58455

Rae Ann Kracht Kamlitz, 803 HPV, Jamestown,ND,58401

Nathan Mack, 406 Water St E, Medina,ND,58467

Matt Nieland, 761 77 Ave SE, Carrington,ND,58421

Lucas Spitzer, 520 86 Ave SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Stephanie Tracy, Box 24464, Edina,MN,55424

Class of 1999

Jenny Carlson, 903 17th St. SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Chris Kraft, 6214 13 St s, Fargo,ND,58104

DeAnn Mack Wanzek, 314 11 Ave NE, Jameston,ND,58401

Brandon Spitzer, Deceased

Ryan Spitzer, 8579 5 St. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Class of 2000

Dustin Ekren, 985 Hwy 9 SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Beau Kamoni, 8551 29 St. SE, Jamestown,ND,58401

Josh Kollman, 901 81R Ave. SE, Kensal,ND,58455

Kelly Kinzler, 3200 22nd Streets Apt. #322, Fargo,ND,58104

Stephanie Peterson, 1510 11th Ave NE #21, Jamestown,ND,58401

Class of 2001

Lindsey Kramer, Grand Forks,ND Mikala Schaeffer, Kensal,ND Adam Spitzer, Denver,CO Michelle Spitzer, Fargo,ND

Scott Stone, 3129 N Meridian, Newberg,OR,97132

Tyler Tracy, Box 9801, Fargo,ND,58102

Matt Vanimon, Fargo,ND

Class of 2002

Lewis Ableidinger, Moorhead,MN

Brandon Bata, Valley City,ND

Josh Blahna, Kensal,ND

Amanda Bredahl, Fargo,ND

Matthew Kraft, 6214 13 St. S, Fargo,ND,58104

Adam Lente

Clayton Schaeffer, Kensal,ND

Titus Timm

Megan Vaniman

Ryan Vigessa

Class of 2003

Travis Snow, Kensal,ND

Dionne Kinzler, 1527 Palmer Drive Apt. #310, Laramie,WY,82070

Barry Bredahl, Minneapolis,MN

Zack Tracy, 740 2 St SW, Jamestown,ND,58401

Daniel Florhaug, Kensal,ND

Andrew Ekren, Fargo,ND

Brittany Bata, Fargo,ND

Prentice Kollman, Kensal,ND

Class of 2004

Eric Bredahl

Lauren Kramer

Clinton Schaeffer

Class of 2005

Laura Ableidinger

Kathy Clinton

Darren Ekren

Mary Erickson

Shane Nienow

Jeff Russell

Kristen Spitzer

Shannon Spitzer

Tanner Timm

Taryn Treumer